skip to main content
Header

Frank , Paulette Aprea Site Director
Galette, Claudette Education Manager
Jackson, Karen Executive Director
Capers, Lourdes Director's Assistant
Baker, Judie Early Head STart Coordinator Coordinator
Carr, Angela Child Care Partner Field Trainer
Lao , Antonio Human Resources
Lester, Janett Home Base Supervisor
Castleberry , Matthew Finance Analyst
Faines , Adiyla Fiscal Assistant

Adams, LaTasha Early Head Start
Blue, Albertina Early Head start
Brodie, Monica Head Start
Brown, LaKisha Head Start
Buchanan-Perry, Shoshone Early Head Start- Home Visitor
Bullard, Jonielle Early Head Start
Burns, Jasmine Early Head Start
Carbone, Adrienne Head Start
Craighead, Shawn Early Head Start - Floater
Cross, Johnita Head Start - Aprea
Decius, Marie Head Start - Corrina K
Domneys, James Head Start - Corrina K
Drayton, Danier Early Head Start
Edwards, Deborah Early Head Start
Fields-Gordon, Tameaka Early Head Start
Fleming, Lynne
Fritz, Sharon Early Head Start
Graham, Maxine Head Start - Corrina K
Graham, Tifanny Head Start - Corrina K
Grovesnor, Cheryl Early Head Start
Harris, Jalisa Early Head Start / Head Start - Floater
Hayes, Mildred Head Start
Hector, Taheerah Early Head Start
Hunter, Shavonne Early Head Start
Jacques, Jonathan Head Start - Floater
Joasil, Magalie Head Start - Corrina K
Johnson, Samantha Head Start - Floater
Lamothe-Galette, Claudette Education Manager
Leslie, Patricia Head Start - Aprea
Mack, Betty Head Start - Corrina K
Matthews, Angelina Early Head Start
McLean, Chiquita Head Start -Pearly Hayes
McLeod-Clarke, Tanya Early Head Start
Mieses, Angela Early Head Start
Mosley, Tannia Education Site Monitor
Mosquera, Yolanda Early Head Start
Nichols, Melissa Early Head Start - Floater
Noakes, Denise Head Start
Perez, Widalys Head Start - Aprea
Perry, Lisa Head Start - Corrina K
Randoo, Martha Home Base -Teacher
Rosario, Aurea Early Head Start
Rose, Anna Early Head Start
Simpson, Melecia Early Head Start
Smith, Latifah Head Start - Corrina K
Thomas, Janie Head Start - Aprea
Washington, Nicole Head Start
Wrobleski, Judith Head Start

Best , Maurice Maintenance
Bray , Kenney Maintenance Supervisor
Brown, Basirat Disabilities Manager/Site Director
Brown, Marie RN Health Manager
Carithers, Clinton Maintenance
Fabius-Jean , Alie Social Worker
Featherstone, Wayne Kitchen
Fermin , Mercedes Social Worker
Hughey , Robert Kitchen
Johnson , Penny Service Area Assistant
Jones , Barbara Nutritionist - Kitchen
Ludd, Elizabeth Nutrtionist- Kitchen
Murray , Janice Social Worker
Onochie, Gloria Nurse - Pregnant Mom Associate
Reynolds, Deborah E.H.S. Social Woker
Rodriguez, Junial Kitchen
Rodwell, Richard Maintenance
Torres, Alejandria Kitchen
Torres, Christopher Kitchen
Webb, Lynette F&CE/Site Director
Weislo, Diana Lead Cook
Willis, Katherine Social Worker

God, System